Commenters 2nd response
the 2nd under 1594 C and 3551 states this Conspiracy to commit Sex Trafficking OF Children by Force, Fraud or Coercion.
You can't go by the phrasing of the charges on the docket. The court must defer to the actual law which defines the crime and gives authority for its prosecution.
What I'm saying here is that it does not matter how the charges are phrased on the docket. The docket is not an indictment, and its wording does not have to be precise.
You may be aware of the codes, but it appears that you did not actually read them.
18 USC § 1594(c) says, "Whoever conspires with another to violate section 1591 shall be fined under this title, imprisoned for any term of years or for life, or both."
There is nothing about child sex trafficking in that code. It is for conspiracy to violate § 1591 which states, "Sex trafficking of children or by force, fraud, or coercion".